Gesamtspielplan 2017/2018
SV E Bad Salzdetfurth + HSG Holle
 DatumZeitSpiel-Nr.HalleHeim GastErgebnis
Sa. 26.08.201717:30 33602405105DJK BW Hildesheim III : Herren HSG Holle 17:16
So. 27.08.201715:00 33604405114Herren Bad Salzdetfurth II : SV Alfeld III 19:23
So. 27.08.201717:00 32703405114Herren Bad Salzdetfurth I : SV Alfeld II 20:21
 
Sa. 02.09.201717:00 32705405109SG Börde Handball III : Herren Bad Salzdetfurth I 26:21
Sa. 02.09.201717:15 33606405120HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde III : Herren Bad Salzdetfurth IIWG
Sa. 02.09.201717:30 33607405102DJK BW Hildesheim IV : Herren HSG Holle 30:22
So. 03.09.201716:30 307004405114mA-Jgd.II : mA-Jgd.IZG
 
So. 10.09.201715:00 307008405129mA-Jgd.I : HSG 09 Gronau/BarfeldeZH
So. 10.09.201717:00 33647405129Herren HSG Holle : HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde II 23:22
 
Sa. 16.09.201718:00 33615405121MTV Elze : Herren Bad Salzdetfurth II 21:24
Sa. 16.09.201718:30 32713405115TUSPO Lamspringe : Herren Bad Salzdetfurth I 32:25
So. 17.09.201716:00 33618405109Herren HSG Holle : SG Börde Handball V 18:28
 
Sa. 23.09.201718:00 33622405102Eintracht Hildesheim III : Herren HSG Holle 36:25
So. 24.09.201713:00 307011405114mA-Jgd.II : MTV Seesen 35:24
So. 24.09.201714:00 307012207102HSG Oha : mA-Jgd.IZG
So. 24.09.201715:00 33624405114Herren Bad Salzdetfurth II : DJK BW Hildesheim III 23:21
So. 24.09.201717:00 32718405114Herren Bad Salzdetfurth I : TUS GW Himmelsthür III 19:19
 
So. 01.10.201715:00 33625405114Herren Bad Salzdetfurth II : HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde II 28:26
So. 01.10.201717:00 32715405114Herren Bad Salzdetfurth I : SG Börde Handball IV 23:25
 
Sa. 21.10.201717:15 307014204108HSG Langelsheim/Astf. : mA-Jgd.IING
So. 22.10.201714:00 32723405105DJK BW Hildesheim II : Herren Bad Salzdetfurth I 23:21
So. 22.10.201716:30 307016405114mA-Jgd.I : Dasseler SCZH
So. 22.10.201717:00 33627405125MTV Harsum : Herren HSG Holle 32:18
So. 22.10.201718:00 33630405105DJK BW Hildesheim IV : Herren Bad Salzdetfurth II 27:21
 
Sa. 28.10.201718:00 33662405112Herren HSG Holle : DJK BW Hildesheim IV 18:23
 
So. 05.11.201713:00 307019405114mA-Jgd.II : Dasseler SC 25:19
 
Sa. 11.11.201715:00 33636405109SG Börde Handball V : Herren Bad Salzdetfurth II 32:20
So. 12.11.201716:00 33638405112Herren HSG Holle : SV Alfeld III 11:27
So. 12.11.201716:45 32731405111SG Ost Himstedt-Bettrum : Herren Bad Salzdetfurth I 26:30
 
So. 19.11.201715:00 307023405114mA-Jgd.II : HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde 27:23
So. 19.11.201716:00 307024204114MTV Seesen : mA-Jgd.IZG
So. 19.11.201717:00 33645405114Herren Bad Salzdetfurth II : Eintracht Hildesheim III 27:31
 
Sa. 25.11.201719:45 32738405108Sportfreunde Söhre III : Herren Bad Salzdetfurth I 24:22
So. 26.11.201716:30 307027207103HSG Oha : mA-Jgd.II 21:22
So. 26.11.201716:30 307028405114mA-Jgd.I : HSG Langelsheim/Astf.ZH
So. 26.11.201717:00 33650405125MTV Harsum : Herren Bad Salzdetfurth II 27:22
 
So. 10.12.201713:00 33633405114Herren HSG Holle : Herren HSG Holle 27:22
So. 10.12.201715:00 307030405114mA-Jgd.I : mA-Jgd.IIZH
So. 10.12.201717:00 32743405114Herren Bad Salzdetfurth I : HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde 22:22
 
So. 17.12.201716:00 33654405112Herren HSG Holle : MTV Elze 22:27
 
Sa. 13.01.201819:00 33657405119SV Alfeld III : Herren Bad Salzdetfurth II 27:22
So. 14.01.201814:30 307035405120HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde : mA-Jgd.IZG
So. 14.01.201817:00 32748405119SV Alfeld II : Herren Bad Salzdetfurth I 25:21
So. 14.01.201817:30 33659405112Herren HSG Holle : DJK BW Hildesheim III 16:22
 
So. 21.01.201817:00 32751405114Herren Bad Salzdetfurth I : SG Börde Handball III 18:23
So. 21.01.201818:30 33664405120Herren Bad Salzdetfurth II : HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde III 21:24
 
Sa. 27.01.201815:00 32753405109SG Börde Handball IV : Herren Bad Salzdetfurth I 26:22
So. 28.01.201812:30 307039204111MTV Seesen : mA-Jgd.II 20:37
So. 28.01.201815:30 33669405120HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde II : Herren Bad Salzdetfurth II 32:22
So. 28.01.201816:00 307040405114mA-Jgd.I : HSG OhaZH
 
Sa. 10.02.201817:00 33671405109SG Börde Handball V : Herren HSG HolleNG
So. 11.02.201813:00 307042405114mA-Jgd.II : HSG Langelsheim/Astf. 31:42
So. 11.02.201815:00 33674405114Herren Bad Salzdetfurth II : MTV Elze 24:28
So. 11.02.201817:00 32758405114Herren Bad Salzdetfurth I : TUSPO Lamspringe 20:25
So. 11.02.201818:45 33641405120HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde III : Herren HSG Holle 22:17
 
Sa. 17.02.201817:00 307046206112Dasseler SC : mA-Jgd.II 20:31
So. 18.02.201811:30 33678405105DJK BW Hildesheim III : Herren Bad Salzdetfurth II 16:25
So. 18.02.201815:00 32765405107TUS GW Himmelsthür III : Herren Bad Salzdetfurth I 21:23
So. 18.02.201816:00 33680405112Herren HSG Holle : Eintracht Hildesheim III 25:26
 
So. 25.02.201815:00 33683405114Herren Bad Salzdetfurth II : DJK BW Hildesheim IV 23:21
So. 25.02.201817:00 32767405114Herren Bad Salzdetfurth I : DJK BW Hildesheim II 19:17
So. 25.02.201817:00 33685405112Herren HSG Holle : MTV Harsum 14:31
 
So. 04.03.201813:30 307051405120HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde : mA-Jgd.II 34:20
 
So. 11.03.201813:00 307055405114mA-Jgd.II : HSG Oha 26:16
So. 11.03.201813:00 33693405119SV Alfeld III : Herren HSG Holle 33:14
So. 11.03.201817:00 32777405114Herren Bad Salzdetfurth I : SG Ost Himstedt-Bettrum 21:23
 
Sa. 07.04.201818:00 33697405102Eintracht Hildesheim III : Herren Bad Salzdetfurth II 22:22
So. 08.04.201811:30 33698405112Herren HSG Holle : HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde III 13:26
 
Do. 19.04.201820:00 33690405112Herren HSG Holle : Herren HSG Holle 19:14
 
Sa. 21.04.201816:00 33701405114Herren Bad Salzdetfurth II : MTV Harsum 29:31
Sa. 21.04.201818:00 32783405114Herren Bad Salzdetfurth I : Sportfreunde Söhre III 26:20
So. 22.04.201817:00 33705405120HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde II : Herren HSG Holle 32:17
 
Sa. 28.04.201818:30 32787405120HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde : Herren Bad Salzdetfurth I 32:32
Sa. 28.04.201819:00 33707405121MTV Elze : Herren HSG Holle 33:17
 
So. 06.05.201817:00 33694405114Herren Bad Salzdetfurth II : SG Börde Handball V 28:33
 
Stand: 23.02.2019    07:59 Uhr



Hallenverzeichnis
 
204108   Langelsheim, Sporthalle Glockenkamp 25, 38685 Langelsheim
204111   Seesen, Sonnenberg Halle 2 St.-Annen-Straße 21a, 38723 Seesen
204114   Seesen, Sonnenberg Halle 1 St.-Annen-Straße 21, 38723 Seesen
206112   Dassel, SH GS Lessingstraße, 37586 Dassel
207102   Hattorf, SH Dorfgemeinschaftsanlage Angerstraße 19, 37197 Hattorf
207103   Herzberg, Mahnte-SH Berliner Straße 6, 37412 Herzberg
405102   Hildesheim, SH Stadtmitte Pfaffenstieg, 31134 Hildesheim (OT Mitte)
405105   Hildesheim, SH Ochtersum Schlesierstraße, 31139 Hildesheim (OT Ochtersum)
405107   Hildesheim, SH Gymnasium Jahnstraße, 31137 Hildesheim (OT Himmelsthür)
405108   Hildesheim, SH Steinberg Breitmeyers Weg, 31199 Diekholzen
405109   Schellerten, SH Holztrift, 31174 Schellerten
405111   Söhlde, SH Schulzentrum Hinter dem Knick, 31185 Söhlde
405112   Holle, SH Am Mohldberg, 31188 Holle
405114   Bad Salzdetfurth, SH Schulzentrum Birkenweg, 31162 Bad Salzdetfurth
405115   Lamspringe, SH Heberweg, 31195 Lamspringe
405119   Alfeld, SH BBS Hildesheimer Straße 55, 31061 Alfeld/Leine
405120   Gronau, SH Am Bahnhof / Lindenallee, 31028 Gronau / Leine
405121   Elze, SH Sehlder Landstraße/Stettiner Straße, 31008 Elze/Leine
405125   Harsum, SH RS Haseder Weg, 31177 Harsum
405129   Sarstedt, SH Gymnasium Am Wellweg/ An der Sporthalle, 31157 Sarstedt